Investor Network
Access Off-Market Opportunities in High-Demand U.S. Markets
Share your buy box, preferred markets, and closing profile so ACES can route relevant opportunities with clear communication.
When a flexible option may help
Inherited properties
Tired landlords
Sellers who do not want public listing exposure
Sellers needing speed or flexibility
Built for serious acquisition criteria
Off-market deal flow
Texas, Florida, and Arizona market focus
Property opportunities before broader exposure
- Estimated Price
- $365,000
- Condition
- Cosmetic value-add
Off-market seller conversation placeholder in a resilient submarket with renovation upside.
Request DetailsRental portfolio fit
Orlando, Florida
Orlando, Florida
Townhome
- Estimated Price
- $260,000
- Condition
- Move-in ready
Low-maintenance property type with broad tenant appeal and strong access to services.
Request DetailsPortfolio expansion
Mesa, Arizona
Mesa, Arizona
Small Multifamily
- Estimated Price
- $625,000
- Condition
- Operational
Small multifamily placeholder opportunity for investors seeking scale in the Phoenix metro.
Request Details